Steamboat Springs Running Series
HomeResultsPointsSponsorsContact UsDirectors

2011 - Steamboat Sneak

10K Results

First Name Last Name Time Age Group Gender
Andy Picking 0:39:35 30-39 M
Eddie Rogers 0:39:36 20-29 M
Jim Barker 0:42:32 50-59 M
Harry Niedl 0:42:47 30-39 M
Steve Palmquist 0:46:04 40-49 M
Avrom Feinberg 0:48:56 40-49 M
Ben Clark 0:49:02 40-49 M
Genevieve Kalmes 0:49:22 20-29 F
Pam Palmquist 0:49:34 40-49 F
Amy Brown 0:51:47 40-49 F
Katie Smith 0:51:51 30-39 F
Meredity Macfarlane Hare 0:52:46 30-39 F
Jen Kerr 0:53:23 40-49 F
Sally Borgerding 0:55:54 50-59 M
Don Platt 0:55:57 40-49 F
Allison Sabat 0:56:44 30-39 F
Renee Dupre 1:00:17 40-49 F
Dana Miller 1:00:43 30-39 F
Chris Mcneilly 1:01:39 20-29 M
Monica Mcneilly 1:01:39 20-22 F
Anna Leavitt 1:03:24 30-39 F
Barb Fix 1:16:58 30-39 F
Melinda Sherman 1:16:58 40-49 F
Diego Effinger 1:17:01 19 and under M

5K Results

First Name Last Name Time Age Group Gender
Asher Rhode 0:18:01 19 and under M
Scott Powers 0:18:35 19 and under M
Greg Long 0:18:58 40-49 M
Colton Lewer 0:20:10 19 and under M
Hunter Mclean 0:20:40 19 and under M
Zach Sperry 0:20:59 19 and under M
David Niedermeier 0:21:54 30-39 M
Ben Lengle 0:23:11 19 and under M
Bailey Pugh 0:23:11 19 and under F
Betsy Frick 0:23:13 40-49 F
Bode Flanigan 0:23:24 19 and under M
Dana Fitzgerald 0:23:35 30-39 F
Monica Niedermeier 0:23:35 40-49 F
Lena Barker 0:23:45 19 and under F
Maggi Congdon 0:23:45 19 and under F
Robert Congdon 0:23:48 40-49 M
Jeremy Macgray 0:23:49 30-39 M
Katie Brodie 0:24:11 19 and under F
Emma Wilson 0:24:12 19 and under F
Kelly Borgerding 0:24:14 19 and under F
Meg O'connell 0:24:14 19 and under F
Tristan Fischer 0:24:39 19 and under M
Lindsey Adler 0:25:36 19 and under F
Mikaela Mathews 0:25:48 19 and under F
Erik Rudolph 0:26:59 19 and under M
Paul Brinkman 0:27:07 30-39 M
Cooper Puckett 0:27:26 19 and under M
Meghan Alexander 0:27:36 30-39 F
Maddie Traverse 0:27:54 19 and under F
Lucas Coon 0:27:57 19 and under M
Wally Magill 0:27:59 19 and under M
Robin Harms 0:28:02 30-39 F
Cooper Jones 0:28:04 19 and under M
Jack Lewer 0:28:04 19 and under M
Jessica Yamashita 0:28:05 30-39 F
David Wallace 0:28:17 40-49 M
Bill Hale 0:28:31 40-49 M
Heidi Mueller 0:28:48 30-39 F
Kyle Kagan 0:28:52 19 and under M
Karin Kagan 0:28:53 40-49 M
Heleen Dekoning 0:29:25 40-49 F
Naomi Kline 0:29:36 30-39 F
Tracy Stoddard 0:29:36 40-49 F
Christian Traverse 0:29:36 19 and under M
Scott Lewer 0:30:12 40-49 M
Thomas Lewer 0:30:12 19 and under M
David Garner 0:31:05 30-39 M
Alexa Paoli 0:31:29 19 and under F
Chris Paoli 0:31:29 30-39 M
Mac Moody 0:31:56 19 and under M
Lisa Barbour 0:32:13 40-49 F
Sam Frackowiak 0:32:13 19 and under M
Tanya Weiss 0:32:13 30-39 F
Raffaela Pietras 0:32:18 19 and under F
Grace Drobek 0:32:55 19 and under F
Nicole Mueller 0:33:02 19 and under F
Christine Pietras 0:33:02 30-39 F
Liz Meissner 0:33:18 30-39 F
Mitch Meissner 0:33:18 19 and under M
Tommy Meissner 0:33:39 19 and under M
Alicia Mitchell 0:33:41 19 and under F
Ryan Mcnamara 0:34:00 19 and under M
Lori Mitchell 0:34:00 40-49 F
Millie Flanigan 0:34:15 40-49 F
Michele Miller 0:34:15 40-49 F
Johanne Harms 0:34:41 40-49 F
Jackson Metzler 0:34:41 19 and under M
Nick Metzler 0:34:59 40-49 M
Kimberly Miles 0:35:12 40-49 F
Sarah Hannaway 0:35:13 19 and under F
Mary Loughlin 0:35:13 50-59 F
Genevieve Gray 0:35:13 19 and under F
Shelbee Weiss 0:35:17 19 and under F
Connor Chapman 0:35:18 19 and under M
Jeff Chapman 0:35:20 40-49 M
Lilly Patterson 0:35:28 19 and under F
Davis Patterson 0:35:28 40-49 M
Elissa Chapman 0:35:30 40-49 F
Ella Chapman 0:35:30 19 and under F
Hailey Moss 0:35:34 19 and under F
Danica Moss 0:35:34 30-39 F
Eli Gerber 0:36:13 19 and under M
Jeff Gerber 0:36:13 40-49 M
Austin Ibarra 0:36:21 19 and under M
George Ibarra 0:36:21 30-39 M
John Hannaway 0:36:34 19 and under M
Jane Dickinson 0:36:59 40-49 F
Jennifer Harbison 0:37:06 30-39 F
Lindy Pittman 0:37:17 19 and under F
Lilli Armstrong 0:38:12 19 and under F
Nat Cooper 0:38:18 40-49 M
Emi Cooper 0:38:18 19 and under F
Krista Drobek 0:38:22 40-49 F
Marissa Drobek 0:38:22 19 and under F
Lauren Ehrlich 0:38:26 19 and under F
Isabella Macgray 0:38:26 19 and under F
Leo Davies 0:39:10 19 and under M
Casey Buchanan 0:39:55 19 and under F
Emma Meyer 0:40:01 19 and under F
Shea Pepin 0:40:10 19 and under M
Deirdre Pepin 0:41:25 30-39 F
Jack Pittman 0:41:25 19 and under M
Emily Armstrong 0:41:41 19 and under F
Katie Armstrong 0:41:51 40-49 F
Annie Harbison 0:41:51 19 and under F
Henry Magill 0:41:55 19 and under M
Gabriel Gray 0:41:59 19 and under M
Alex Blair 0:41:59 19 and under F
Bennett Jones 0:42:20 19 and under M
Corrine Moody 0:42:20 20-29 F
Connie Blair 0:42:20 40-49 F
Ellie Blair 0:42:27 19 and under F
Josie Seibel 0:42:32 19 and under F
Sam Jones 0:42:40 40-49 M
Maudie Gerber 0:43:18 19 and under F
Lydia Noble 0:44:11 19 and under F
Nancy Noble 0:44:11 40-49 F
Lucy Effinger 0:44:37 40-49 F
Paula Effinger 0:44:37 19 and under F
Lisa Adams 0:44:47 40-49 F
Chris Adams 0:44:47 40-49 M
Kellen Adams 0:44:47 19 and under M
Shilo Lottes 0:44:49 19 and under F
Saige Lottes 0:46:34 19 and under F
Sue Lottes 0:46:36 30-39 F
Josie Dean 0:46:45 40-49 F
Smith Dean 0:46:46 19 and under M
Bruce Dean 0:46:47 40-49 M
Annabelle Dean 0:46:47 19 and under F
Walter Magill 0:46:54 40-49 M
Mia Mcnamara 0:46:54 19 and under F
Suzy Magill 0:46:55 19 and under F
Ivy Gerber 0:51:30 19 and under F
Sarah Meyer 0:51:30 19 and under F
Trigg Gerber 0:51:37 40-49 F
Amy Ibarra 0:51:44 30-39 F
Katelyn Ibarra 0:51:44 19 and under F
Ron Davies 0:51:53 40-49 M
Stella Davies 0:51:53 19 and under F
Sue Davies 0:52:34 40-49 F
Emory Pittman 0:53:47 19 and under F
Jodie Steiner 0:53:54 40-49 F
Morgan Steiner 0:54:38 19 and under F
Claire Shea 0:56:54 19 and under F
Jenn Shea 0:56:54 30-39 F
Kerry Shea 0:56:54 30-39 M
Margaux Shea 0:56:54 19 and under F
Parker Seibel 1:02:51 19 and under F
Ryley Seibel 1:02:59 19 and under F
Kelly Seibel 1:03:17 40-49 M

© 2018 Steamboat Springs Running Series

SSRS is an equal opportunity service provider and SSRS is an authorized permittee of the Medicine Bow-Routt National Forests.